Events calendar

Jump to Day
« AugustSeptember 2018October »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
2627282930311
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amCancelled Ladies 2nd XI Vs TBC
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1st XI Vs OXFORD HAWKES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
2345678
2pmMen's 1st XI Vs READING
 
 
 
7pmMen's 1st XI Vs EXETER UNIVERSITY
 
10:30amLadies 4th XI Vs MENDIP 2NDS
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs MENDIP 3RDS
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 3rd XI Vs CHIPPENHAM
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmHockey Fest 2018 - TBB Hockey Fest 2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 1st XI Vs SWANSEA
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMen's 1st XI Vs CANTERBURY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
9101112131415
11amMen's 1st XI Vs CANTERBURY
 
6pmU18 Girls training
 
 
8pmU18 Boys training
10amLadies 3rd XI Vs MARLBOROUGH
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 4th XI Vs GILLINGHAM
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Taunton Vale 1s
 
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 1st XI Vs TROJANS
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's B Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS C
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmCancelled Mens D Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 5th XI Vs GILLINGHAM 2NDS
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMens A Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS C
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Vs CHICHESTER 5THS
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMen's F Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS D
       
16171819202122
9:30amU8 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls B training
 
6pmU16 Boys A training
7:30pmCancelled Mens A Vs TAUNTON VALE
11amLadies 5th XI Vs FROME 3RDS
9:30amU10 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls C training
 
6pmU16 Boy Development training
8pmU18 Boys training
11amLadies 3rd XI Vs Cirencester
11amU12 Girls 2018/2019 training
 
6pmU14 Girls B training
 
6pmU14 Boys A training
 
12pmMens A Vs TAUNTON VALE
11amU12 Boys Raiders training
 
6pmU14 Girls C training
 
6pmU14 Boys B training
 
12pmMen's G Vs MENDIP A
11:30amU16 Boy Development Vs Bristol & West
 
6pmU16 Girls A training
 
6pmU14 Boys C training
 
12:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs FIREBRANDS
1:45pmMen's 1st XI Vs OXFORD HAWKES
 
6pmU18 Girls training
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs FROME
4:15pmMen's 1st XI Vs BARFORD TIGERS
 
6pmU14 Girls A training
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs PLYMOUTH MARJON
 
 
7:45pmLadies 1st XI Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Vs BRISTOL & WEST
 
 
7:45pmMen's 1st XI Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Vs MENDIP
 
 
8:30pmMens A Vs WEST WILTS
 
 
 
2pmMen's C Vs FIREBRANDS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmCancelled Men's F Vs FIREBRANDS C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
23242526272829
9:30amU8 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls C training
 
6pmU16 Boys A training
6:30pmU16 Boys A Vs Millfield School U16 Boys
12:15pmLadies 4th XI Vs WOOTTON BASSETT 2NDS
9:30amU10 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls A training
 
6pmU16 Boy Development training
8pmU18 Boys training
12:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS
11amU12 Boys Raiders training
 
6pmU16 Girls B training
 
6pmU14 Boys A training
 
12:30pmLadies 5th XI Vs WOOTTON BASSETT 3RDS
11amU12 Girls 2018/2019 training
 
6pmU18 Girls training
 
6pmU14 Boys B training
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS 2NDS
12:30pmU16 Boy Development Vs Clifton Robinsons
 
6pmU14 Girls A training
 
6pmU14 Boys C training
 
1:30pmMen's B Vs BRIDGEND
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs ISCA
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's C Vs BRISTOL UWE
3:45pmMen's 1st XI Vs OXFORD UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 3rd XI Vs TAW VALLEY
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMens A Vs FIREBRANDS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's G Vs WEST WILTS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMens D Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS E
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's E Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS D
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's F Vs CITY OF BATH C
       
30123456
9:30amU8 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls B training
7pmTBB Exec
6pmU16 Boys A training
8pmU18 Boys training
11amLadies 3rd XI Vs MENDIP
9:30amU10 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls C training
 
6pmU16 Boy Development training
 
11amMens A Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
10amU16 Boy Development Vs Somerset Gryphons
 
6pmU14 Girls B training
 
6pmU14 Boys A training
 
12:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs TAUNTON VALE
11amU12 Boys Raiders training
 
6pmU14 Girls C training
 
6pmU14 Boys B training
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs SALISBURY 3RDS
11amU14 Boys B Vs South Wales B
 
6pmU16 Girls A training
 
6pmU14 Boys C training
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs CHELTENHAM
11amU12 Girls 2018/2019 training
 
6pmU18 Girls training
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Vs MENDIP
12:30pmU14 Boys A Vs South Wales
 
6pmU14 Girls A training
 
 
 
2pmLadies 5th XI Vs CORSHAM 2NDS
12:30pmMen's 1st XI Vs UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Vs BRISTOL & WEST
12:30pmU16 Girls A Vs Whitchurch U15A
 
 
 
 
 
3:15pmMen's F Vs WOOTON BASSETT A
2pmU16 Boys A Vs South Wales
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Vs YATE A
3:30pmU14 Girls A Vs South Wales
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's C Vs MID SOMERSET
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMens D Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY B

Sponsors Area

© 2014 - 2018 Team Bath Buccaneers Hockey Club. All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

#fastfearlessfun

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email ndk20@bath.ac.uk requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Nick Kendall

Email: ndk20@bath.ac.uk