Events calendar

Jump to Day
« NovemberDecember 2018January »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
2526272829301
9:30amU9 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls B/C training
6pmBoys U18 Indoor training
6pmU16 Boys A training
 
10amLadies 5th XI Vs WELLS CITY ACORNS
9:30amU8 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls C training
6pmBoys U16 Indoor training
6pmU16 Boy Development training
 
11:30amMen's B Vs MARLBOROUGH
9:30amU10 Mixed training
 
6pmU14 Girls B training
 
6pmU14 Boys A training
 
12pmLadies 1st XI Vs ISCA 2NDS
11amU12 Girls 2018/2019 training
 
6pmU14 Girls C training
 
6pmU14 Boys B training
 
12:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs BOURNEMOUTH
11amU12 Boys Raiders training
 
6pmU16 Girls A training
 
6pmU14 Boys C training
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs OLD BRISTOLIANS
11amU12 Boys Bandits training
 
6pmU14 Girls A training
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs CORSHAM
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's E Vs SWINDON A
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs ISCA
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's F Vs CIRENCESTER A
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMens A Vs PLYMOUTH MARJON
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:15pmMen's C Vs BRIDGEWATER
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMens D Vs NORTH WILTS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Vs UNIVERSITY OF BATH 6THS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
2345678
9:30amU9 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls B/C training
6pmBoys U18 Indoor training
6pmU16 Boys A training
 
10amLadies 4th XI Vs MARLBOROUGH 2NDS
9:30amU8 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls C training
6pmBoys U16 Indoor training
6pmU16 Boy Development training
 
11:30amMens D Vs SOUTH GLOUCESTER
10:45amU16 Boy Development Vs Westbury
 
6pmU14 Girls B training
 
6pmU14 Boys A training
 
12:30pmMen's C Vs FIREBRANDS B
11amU12 Girls 2018/2019 training
 
6pmU14 Girls C training
 
6pmU14 Boys B training
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS 2NDS
11amU12 Boys Raiders training
 
6pmU16 Girls A training
 
6pmU14 Boys C training
 
1pmLadies 2nd XI Vs YATE
11amU12 Boys Bandits training
 
6pmU14 Girls A training
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's F Vs BRISTOL UWE A
12:30pmU14 Girls B Vs Chippenham
 
 
 
 
 
1:45pmMens A Vs PENARTH
12:30pmU16 Girls B/C Vs Wilts U15 JAC
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's G Vs NORTH WILTS A
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs FAREHAM (EH CHAMPIONSHIP)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Vs SWANSEA
1:40pmU14 Boys B Vs Stroud
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's E Vs KEYNSHAM
2:30pmMen's Masters O50s Vs Worcester O50s
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmLadies 5th XI Vs MARLBOROUGH 3RDS
2:45pmU14 Boys A Vs Cheltenham Lynx
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:50pmU16 Girls A Vs Clifton Robinsons AVON LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
9101112131415
9:30amU12 Girls 2018/2019 training
 
6pmU16 Girls B/C training
 
6pmU16 Boys A training
 
9:30amU12 Boys Raiders training
 
6pmU16 Girls C training
 
6pmU16 Boy Development training
 
 
9:30amU12 Boys Bandits training
 
6pmU14 Girls B training
 
6pmU14 Boys A training
 
 
9:30amU8 Mixed training
 
6pmU14 Girls C training
 
6pmU14 Boys B training
 
 
10amLadies 1st XI - SITEC INDOOR
 
6pmU16 Girls A training
 
6pmU14 Boys C training
 
 
11amMen's 1st XI - SITEC INDOOR
 
6pmU14 Girls A training
 
 
 
 
11amU10 Mixed - U10 Christmas Festival
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:15pmCancelled U14 Girls C Vs Weston-super-Mare
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU9 Mixed - U9 Christmas Festival
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmU16 Girls B/C Vs City of Bath AVON LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmU14 Boys C Vs FIREBRANDS
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmU14 Boys A Vs Clifton Robinsons A
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmU14 Boys B Vs City of Bath Friendly
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmU16 Boy Development Vs Old Bristolians
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmU18 Girls - U18 Girls Regional Indoor
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:45pmU14 Girls A Vs Cheltenham Cougars
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's B Vs NORTH SOMERSET (SOMERSET CUP R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmU14 Girls B Vs Thornbury
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
16171819202122
9:30amU9 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls B/C training
 
6pmU16 Boys A training
 
 
9:30amU8 Mixed training
 
6pmU16 Girls C training
 
6pmU14 Boys A training
 
 
9:30amU10 Mixed training
 
6pmU14 Girls B training
 
 
 
 
10amU14 Boys B Vs Yate
 
6pmU14 Girls C training
 
 
 
 
11amU12 Girls 2018/2019 training
 
6pmU16 Girls A training
 
 
 
 
11amU12 Boys Raiders training
 
6pmU14 Girls A training
 
 
 
 
11amU12 Boys Bandits training
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU14 Boys A Vs Cheltenham Lynx
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
23242526272829
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
303112345
 
 
 
 
6pmU16 Boys A training
 
11amMen's E Vs CITY OF BATH A
 
 
 
 
6pmU14 Boys A training
 
12:30pmMen's F Vs CITY OF BATH B
 
 
 
 
6pmU16 Boy Development training
 
12:30pmMen's G Vs CITY OF BATH C
 
 
 
 
6pmU14 Boys B training
 
 
 
 
 
6pmU14 Boys C training
 
2pmMens A Vs CITY OF BATH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sponsors Area

© 2014 - 2018 Team Bath Buccaneers Hockey Club. All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

#fastfearlessfun

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email ndk20@bath.ac.uk requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Nick Kendall

Email: ndk20@bath.ac.uk