Events calendar

Jump to Day
« AugustSeptember 2017October »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
272829303112
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Cheltenham
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 1st XI Vs SOUTHGATE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
3456789
11amLadies 3rd XI Vs CoB 2s
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
 
10:30amLadies 1st XI Vs Hockey Ladies 2nd XI
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs CoB 3s
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's 1st XI Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
10111213141516
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
 
12amLadies 4th XI Vs Marlborough 2s
10amU13 Girls - Pre-season trials for U13/U14 girls.
 
 
 
 
 
10amMen's 1st XI training
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs BRIGHTON & HOVE
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Somerset Gryphons
2:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs LEAMINGTON
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's B Team Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS C
4pmMen's 1st XI Vs RICHMOND
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's C Team Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's F Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS C
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmCancelled Men's E Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Ladies 2nd XI
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's G Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS D
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's A Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's 1st XI training
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
17181920212223
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
 
10:30amLadies 3rd XI Vs Gillingham
10amU13 Girls - Pre-season trials for U13/U14 girls.
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs Frome 2s
11amU12 Girls - 2017 - SPENCER HC
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's E Team Vs MENDIP
11:30amU16 Boys B Vs BRISTOL & WEST BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's 1st XI Vs FAREHAM
12:30pmMen's 1st XI training
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 4th XI Vs Chippenham 2s
2:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Ladies 1st XI
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs FIREBRANDS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's B Team Vs FIREBRANDS A
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 1st XI Vs Stourport
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs FIREBRANDS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's F Team Vs FIREBRANDS C
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Cheltenham 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs MENDIP A
       
24252627282930
12:30pmU16 Boys B Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS BADGERS
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
 
10:30amLadies 5th XI Vs City of Bath 2s
1pmU13 Girls Vs WOOTTON-U-EDGE (FIREBRANDS LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 4th XI Vs Frome
 
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 1st XI Vs Swansea City
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:15pmMen's F Team Vs WOOTON BASSETT A
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Swindon
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Chippenham
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs SWINDON
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's A Team Vs TAUNTON VALE
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs WOOTON BASSETT
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs WEST WILTS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs CHIPPENHAM D

Sponsors Area